Free shipping worldwide on orders above 200 €

Micro Square - Light Blue/White

  • 98.33 EUR
  • 49.16 EUR

In stock
Share
Article Number: 930
Supplier: Granqvist

Shirt in 100% twoply cotton

Italian fabric

Cutaway collar

Single cuff

Tailored fit

Made in the EU


Measurements (cm)





Neck38  39  40  41  42  43
Chest525456586062
Waist474951535557
Sleeve666767686868,5
Length798080818182
Yoke444546474849
Arm pit242526272727