Granqvist

Linen Square - Navy Blue/White



83.75 EUR

50.25 EUR

Shirt in linen/cotton blend

Italian fabric

Button down collar

Single cuff

Tailored fit

Made in the EU


Measurements (cm)





Neck38  39  40  41  42  43
Chest525456586062
Waist474951535557
Sleeve666767686868,5
Length798080818182
Yoke444546474849
Arm pit242526272727