Granqvist

Pinpoint Oxford - Light Blue



83.75 EUR

83.75 EUR

Shirt in 100% cotton, oxford

Italian fabric

Cutaway collar

Single cuff

Tailored fit

Made in the EU


Measurements (cm)





Neck38  39  40  41  42  43
Chest525456586062
Waist474951535557
Sleeve666767686868,5
Length798080818182
Yoke444546474849
Arm pit242526272727